Quantcast DESCRIPTION/USABLE ON CODE (UOC)

Order this information in Print

Order this information on CD-ROM

Download in PDF Format

     

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: DESCRIPTION/USABLE ON CODE (UOC)
Back | Up | Next

Click here for a printable version

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Combat
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
USMC
   
Products
  Educational CD-ROM's
Printed Manuals
Downloadable Books
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
Figure 1.  Filler/Discharge Gate Valve Assembly (GTA Models)
Up
TM-10-5430-242-12P Tank Fabric Collapsible Fuel Storage 3 000 Gallon Model GTA-3KF/RCF-3-K-F-OB/MPC-F-03K-13114 Manual
Next
Figure 2.  Gate Valve (GTA Models)
TM 10-5430-242-12&P 0038 00 0038 00-3 Change 1 (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) ITEM  SMR PART DESCRIPTION/USABLE NO.     CODE NSN CAGEC NUMBER ON CODE (UOC) QTY GROUP 01 FILLER/DISCHARGE VALVE ASSEMBLY FIG. 1 FILLER/DISCHARGE GATE VALVE ASSEMBLY (GTA MODELS) 1 XDOOO 0CBB4 GTA-4-FD GATE VALVE ASSEMBLY, .........................1 VAL-ASY FILLER AND DISCHARGE UOC:  FTA, FTB, FTC, FTD 2 PAOOZ 4730-00-640-6156 58536 AA59326IX19 .CAP, QUICK-DISCONNEC 4 IN.................1 3 PCOZZ 5330-00-899-4509 96906 MS27030-9 ..GASKET HALF, 4 IN, VALVE ....................1 ASSEMBLY 4 XDOZZ 63711 CAR-12 ..CHAIN ASSEMBLY, SING 12 IN, ..............1 DUST CAP 5 XDOZZ 63711 RK-DC-1 ..RING, KEY DUST CAP..............................2 6 PAOOZ 4730-00-640-6188 58536 AA59326X19 .PLUG, QUICK DISCONNEC VALVE..........1 ASSY 7 XDOZZ 63711 CAR-12 ..CHAIN ASSEMBLY, SING 12 IN. ..............1 DUST PLUG 8 XDOZZ 63711 RK-DC-1 ..RING, KEY DUST PLUG ...........................2 9 PAOZZ 5310-00-732-0558 96906 MS51967-8 .NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON 3/8-16, ..............16 VALVE ASSEMBLY 10 PAOZZ 5310-00-637-9541 96906 MS35338-46 .WASHER, LOCK SPLIT, 3/8 IN,...............16 ID, VALVE ASSEMBLY 11 PAOZZ 5305-00-725-2317 80204 B1821BH038 .SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 3/8-16.........16 C150N VALVE ASSY 12 PAOZZ 5310-00-087-7493 96906 MS27183-13 .WASHER, FLAT 3/8 IN, VALVE ...............16 ASSY 13 PAOZZ 4730-00-840-5347 96906 MS27023-17 .COUPLING HALF, QUICK..........................1 ADAPTER, FLANGED, MALE 14 PCOZZ 63711 G-QD-4 .GASKET, VALVE  ASSEMBLY ..................2 15 PAOZZ 4730-00-840-5348 58536 AA59326VIII14 .COUPLING HALF, QUICK..........................1 DISCONNECT, FEMALE 16 PCOZZ 5330-00-899-4509 96906 MS27030-9 ..GASKET HALF, 4 IN VALVE .....................1 ASSEMBLY 17 PAOOO 4820-01-189-2809 76364 235RF-0200AV     .VALVE, GATE VALVE ASSY .....................1 END OF FIGURE

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us - Support Integrated Publishing

Integrated Publishing, Inc.